Чемпіонат Коломийського району з футболу

Першість району - Календар матчів

Версія для друку
Група А
Тур 2 - 29 квітня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
FC Skiff (Черемхів) - "Княгинин" Підгайчики 0 : 1 1 : 0 29.04.2018
16:00
ДОЗ Коломия - ФК Королівка-Корнич 1 : 1 2 : 3 29.04.2018
16:00
Тур 3 - 06 травня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
ФК Королівка-Корнич - FC Skiff (Черемхів) 1 : 1 3 : 1 06.05.2018
16:00
"Вікторія" В.Камянка - ДОЗ Коломия 0 : 2 6 : 1 06.05.2018
16:00
Тур 5 - 20 травня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
"Вікторія" В.Камянка - "Княгинин" Підгайчики 0 : 5 2 : 5 20.05.2018
16:00
ДОЗ Коломия - FC Skiff (Черемхів) 2 : 1 1 : 2 20.05.2018
16:00
Тур 6 - 27 травня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
FC Skiff (Черемхів) - ДОЗ Коломия 1 : 2 2 : 1 26.05.2018
16:00
"Княгинин" Підгайчики - "Вікторія" В.Камянка 1 : 5 1 : 2 27.05.2018
16:00
Тур 8 - 10 червня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
FC Skiff (Черемхів) - ФК Королівка-Корнич 1 : 3 0 : 0 10.06.2018
16:00
ДОЗ Коломия - "Вікторія" В.Камянка 3 : 0 3 : 0 10.06.2018
16:00
Тур 9 - 17 червня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
ФК Королівка-Корнич - ДОЗ Коломия 1 : 1 4 : 2 17.06.2018
16:00
"Княгинин" Підгайчики - FC Skiff (Черемхів) 1 : 1 2 : 3 17.06.2018
16:00
Група Б
Тур 2 - 29 квітня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
"Прут" Семаківці - ФК Мишин 1 : 1 1 : 0 29.04.2018
16:00
"Ювента" Л.Слобідка - "Підгір'я" Іванівці 1 : 2 2 : 1 29.04.2018
16:00
Тур 3 - 06 травня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
ФК Мишин - "Підгір'я" Іванівці 0 : 2 0 : 1 06.05.2018
16:00
"Прут" Семаківці - "Ювента" Л.Слобідка 6 : 1 2 : 1 06.05.2018
16:00
Тур 4 - 13 травня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
"Підгір'я" Іванівці - "Прут" Семаківці 3 : 0 2 : 2 13.05.2018
16:00
"Ювента" Л.Слобідка - ФК Мишин 1 : 2 0 : 0 13.05.2018
16:00
Тур 6 - 27 травня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
"Прут" Семаківці - "Підгір'я" Іванівці 1 : 1 3 : 1 26.05.2018
16:00
ФК Мишин - "Ювента" Л.Слобідка 11 : 0 3 : 0 27.05.2018
16:00
Тур 7 - 03 червня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
"Підгір'я" Іванівці - ФК Мишин 2 : 0 0 : 1 03.06.2018
17:00
"Ювента" Л.Слобідка - "Прут" Семаківці 0 : 2 0 : 2 03.06.2018
17:00
Тур 8 - 10 червня 2018 (Неділя) Д Ю Дата
ФК Мишин - "Прут" Семаківці 3 : 0 3 : 0 10.06.2018
16:00
"Підгір'я" Іванівці - "Ювента" Л.Слобідка 3 : 0 5 : 2 10.06.2018
16:00